Association Name Score
Arbor Valley USBC Jennifer Fry 300
Arbor Valley USBC Michele Heikkinen 300
Arbor Valley USBC Roberta Fry 300
Bay Area USBC Tiffany Brown 300
Cadillac USBC WBA Lisa Vermilyea 300
GR Grand Rapids USBC Amanda Basore 300
GR Grand Rapids USBC Kimberly Becker 300
GR Grand Rapids USBC Michelle Kubiak 300
GR Grand Rapids USBC Patricia Purdum 300
GR Holland USBC Dawn Clapp 300
GR Muskegon USBC WBA Allyse Miller 300
GR Muskegon USBC WBA Theresa Kammers 300
Grand Haven USBC WBA Valerie Thompson 300
Greater Flint Area USBC Anna Klein 300
Greater Flint Area USBC Barbara Seymour 300
Greater Flint Area USBC Donna Zellar 300
Greater Flint Area USBC Sara Teuber 300
Greater Flint Area USBC Stacy Niewiadomski 300
Lansing Allison Goodman 300
Lansing Laura Kwiecien 300
Lansing Alyssa MacArthur 300
Lapeer USBC WBA Debbie Bennett 300
Mason USBC Katelyn Lander 300
Metro Detroit USBC Akira Turner 300
Metro Detroit USBC Altramese Webb 300
Metro Detroit USBC Angela Wilt 300
Metro Detroit USBC Ashley Poikey 300
Metro Detroit USBC Brandie Reamy 300
Metro Detroit USBC Carol Konopatzki 300
Metro Detroit USBC Cathleen Kowalski 300
Metro Detroit USBC Christina Howard 300
Metro Detroit USBC Denise Mintz 300
Metro Detroit USBC Dhamiera Johnson 300
Metro Detroit USBC Erica Ewald 300
Metro Detroit USBC Jane Clark 300
Metro Detroit USBC Kayla Blanchard 300
Metro Detroit USBC Kayla Hitchcock 300
Metro Detroit USBC Kimberly Maddy 300
Metro Detroit USBC Krystal Sikes 300
Metro Detroit USBC Lanore Rice 300
Metro Detroit USBC Lora DePlanche 300
Metro Detroit USBC Michelle Sterbenz 300
Metro Detroit USBC Sandra Schultz 300
Metro Detroit USBC Shannon Rowe 300
Metro Detroit USBC Sherry Eckert 300
Metro Detroit USBC Tamika Glenn 300
Metro Detroit USBC Teresa Catchpole 300
Metro Detroit USBC Valerie Felkowski 300
Metro Detroit USBC Veronica Tubbs 300
Metro Detroit USBC Virginia Sotnik 300
Monroe USBC WBA Renee Bowling 300
Saginaw USBC Genobia Flunder 300
Saginaw USBC Jessica Zissler 300
Saginaw USBC Julie Oczepek 300
Southwestern Michigan USBC WBA Karyn Fricke 300
Battle Creek USBC WBA Penny Bates 299
Kalamazoo Area USBC WBA Chelsey Curry 299
Owosso USBC WBA Jessica Cords 298
Western Wayne County USBC Darlene Dysart 290
Bronson USBC Stephanie Keplinger 289
Lenawee USBC WBA Alaina Smalley 288
Upper Thumb Area USBC Chanda Booms 287
Mount Pleasant USBC Tina Briggson 279
Gaylord USBC Sarah Zielinger 278
Sheridan USBC WBA Brenda Kirtley 278
St Charles USBC WBA Alicia Watson 278
Big Rapids USBC WBA Michelle Myers 277
Three Rivers USBC Anne Richmond 277
Hastings USBC Megan Daniels 269
Ogemaw County USBC Jean Hintz 269
Vassar USBC WBA Velma Hall 269
Double-View USBC WBA Hannah Chase 268
Houghton Lake USBC WBA Kristy Aikens 264
Lakeview Howard City USBC WBA Amy Stevens 264
Sturgis USBC WBA Sue Milligan 259
Alcona USBC WBA Lynn Gibson 257
Clare County USBC WBA Angelia Kolman 256
Evart USBC Lorna Vanderwal 256
Gladwin-Beaverton USBC Nicci Cuzzort 256
Oscoda USBC Heidi Kruse 255
Boyne USBC WBA Karen Thomas 236
Mio USBC Alkalethia (Ashley) Reynolds 221
Association Name Series
Metro Detroit USBC Erica Ewald 826
Saginaw USBC Tracie Page 817
GR Muskegon USBC WBA Allyse Miller 814
GR Grand Rapids USBC Kimeyata Hollowell-Moody 808
Greater Flint Area USBC Anna Klein 802
Arbor Valley USBC Cheyenne Long 800
Bronson USBC Stephanie Keplinger 791
GR Holland USBC Dawn Clapp 789
Owosso USBC WBA Jessica Cords 789
Western Wayne County USBC Natalie Nesbitt 788
Cadillac USBC WBA Lisa Vermilyea 784
Monroe USBC WBA Andrea Kiester 780
Battle Creek USBC WBA Penny Bates 779
Kalamazoo Area USBC WBA Sandra Mielke 771
Lenawee USBC WBA Tiffany Logan 761
Southwestern Michigan USBC WBA Karyn Fricke 742
Southwestern Michigan USBC WBA Nicki Brose 742
Three Rivers USBC Sherri Henschel 730
Lapeer USBC WBA Debbi Bennett 728
Mason USBC Katelyn Lander 724
Double-View USBC WBA Hannah Chase 722
Bay Area USBC Jennifer Kocks 718
Vassar USBC WBA Jackie Yost-Burns 717
Upper Thumb Area USBC Chanda Booms 706
Oscoda USBC Heidi Kruse 704
Ogemaw County USBC Marj Esch 695
Sturgis USBC WBA Amy Jo Shank 691
Gaylord USBC Judi Johnson 688
Alcona USBC WBA Lynn Gibson 684
Grand Haven USBC WBA Angela Mitchell 680
Sheridan USBC WBA Brenda Kirtley 678
Mount Pleasant USBC Val Raphael 675
Boyne USBC WBA Karen Thomas 665
Gladwin-Beaverton USBC Julie Hansen 664
St Charles USBC WBA Alicia Watson 664
Hastings USBC Megan Daniels 661
Houghton Lake USBC WBA Kristy Aikens 645
Big Rapids USBC WBA Michelle Myers 644
Evart USBC Peg Booher 642
Clare County USBC WBA Shane Barnett 634
Lakeview Howard City USBC WBA Darcy Krause 601
Lakeview Howard City USBC WBA Nellie Charron 601
Mio USBC Diane Huber 566
Mio USBC Wendy Smith 566